|
Our Media/Results from NAIA Cross Country Championships
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - NAIA Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 22nd 2014, 5:53pm
Website:Click here Results by: Heartland Timing Heartland Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:37 AM 11/22/2014
2014 NAIA National - 11/22/2014
Cross Country Championships
Rim Rock Farm - Lawrence, KS
Results
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bernard, Maria SR British Columbia 5:29.6 17:03.80 1
2 Fields, Hannah SR Oklahoma Baptist 5:39.4 17:34.40 2
3 de Fenoyl, Amelie SR British Columbia 5:41.0 17:39.20 3
4 Hawthorn, Natalia SO British Columbia 5:43.0 17:45.40 4
5 Martin, Lindsey JR Columbia (Mo.) 5:43.8 17:48.00 5
6 Bouvatte, Kate JR Cal St. San Marcos 5:47.4 17:59.20 6
7 Klopfenstein, Lila SO College of Idaho 5:48.7 18:03.30 7
8 Harmon, Alyssa SO Northwest Christian 5:49.8 18:06.80 8
9 Frankian, Karis JR The Masters 5:50.1 18:07.70 9
10 Regan, Jackie JR British Columbia 5:51.2 18:11.10 10
11 Berends, Alex FR Taylor 5:52.2 18:14.00 11
12 Esposito, Leah SO Carroll 5:54.0 18:19.60 12
13 Rodriguez, Natalie FR Cal St. San Marcos 5:54.0 18:19.80 13
14 Garwood, Kristen JR Hannibal-LaGrange 5:54.4 18:20.90
15 Cundy, Rachel JR Lewis-Clark 5:54.8 18:22.30 14
16 Pfaff, Amy FR College of Idaho 5:55.2 18:23.40 15
17 Nolan, Katrina JR Lewis-Clark 5:55.7 18:25.10 16
18 Brown, Sierra SO Northwest Christian 5:55.8 18:25.40 17
19 Shomaker, Lauren SR Hastings 5:56.1 18:26.20
20 Bos, Anna SR Trinity Christian 5:56.3 18:26.90
21 Collins, Kelly SO Westmont 5:56.5 18:27.60 18
22 Bush, Sophie SR Lewis-Clark 5:56.6 18:27.80 19
23 Biehl, Sarah JR Shawnee State 5:56.8 18:28.30 20
24 Byl, Kayla JR Dordt 5:56.8 18:28.50 21
25 Cano, Summer SR Southern Oregon 5:56.9 18:28.80 22
26 Hoop, Danielle SR Cumberlands 5:57.3 18:30.00
27 Condron, Laura SR Indiana Tech 5:57.4 18:30.40 23
28 Stoltz, Elissa JR Oregon Tech 5:57.8 18:31.60 24
29 Harris, Tamara JR British Columbia 5:59.2 18:35.90 25
30 Matchett, Mary SR Oregon Tech 5:59.3 18:36.20 26
31 Moore, Sarah SO Oklahoma City 5:59.6 18:37.10 27
32 Dillard, Katherine SO Benedictine (Kan.) 5:59.8 18:37.70 28
33 Lopez, Selene SR Wayland Baptist 6:00.1 18:38.60 29
34 Chelangat, Iryine JR Wiley 6:00.8 18:40.70 30
35 Opp, Lauren SR Dordt 6:01.0 18:41.30 31
36 Bell, Ashley JR Concordia (Cal.) 6:01.6 18:43.20
37 Oosterhouse, Julie SR Cornerstone 6:01.6 18:43.40
38 Torres, Sandy SO Carroll 6:01.9 18:44.20 32
39 Kilmartin, Sandra SO British Columbia 6:02.0 18:44.50 33
40 Duvenez, Allison SR Northwest Christian 6:02.0 18:44.60 34
41 Peregrine, Molly FR Aquinas 6:02.2 18:45.30 35
42 DeWispelare, Marissa SO Doane 6:03.0 18:47.60
43 Franks, Kaylee SO Arizona Christian 6:03.2 18:48.20
44 Wolfe, Katie SO Arizona Christian 6:03.7 18:49.80
45 Woolcott, Carley JR Aquinas 6:04.2 18:51.40 36
46 Ray, Sarah SO Olivet Nazarene 6:04.5 18:52.30 37
47 Dillavou, Nicole SR Lewis-Clark 6:04.9 18:53.70 38
48 Hite, Taylor SR Indiana Wesleyan 6:05.0 18:53.80 39
49 Johnson, Brooke JR St. Francis (Ill.) 6:05.7 18:56.00 40
50 Lupescu, Rebecca JR Southern Oregon 6:06.3 18:57.90 41
51 Hart, Rachael SR Rocky Mountain 6:06.6 18:58.70
52 St.John, Cassie SR Milligan 6:06.6 18:58.90 42
53 Grossman, Rhianna SR Carroll 6:07.2 19:00.70 43
54 De Vries, Abby SR Dordt 6:07.3 19:00.90 44
55 Wood, Krista JR Huntington 6:07.4 19:01.30
56 Warfield, Whitney SR Oklahoma Baptist 6:07.8 19:02.70 45
57 Meyers, Jessica JR Westmont 6:07.9 19:02.80 46
58 Elliott, Mikel SR Concordia (Ore.) 6:08.1 19:03.40
59 Fritz, Katelyn SO Oklahoma Baptist 6:08.2 19:03.70 47
60 David, Cecilia SO Texas Wesleyan 6:08.5 19:04.60 48
61 Hunt, Kellian JR Biola 6:08.6 19:05.00 49
62 Rietsema, Catie SR Aquinas 6:08.7 19:05.30 50
63 Douglas, Betsy SO Usc-Beaufort 6:09.0 19:06.30
64 Ingoldsby, Rachael SO The Masters 6:09.1 19:06.50 51
65 Jerotich, Sarah SO Wayland Baptist 6:09.1 19:06.60 52
66 Peltier, Mishea SR Life 6:09.1 19:06.70
67 Lee, Kirsten JR British Columbia 6:09.7 19:08.60 53
68 Strong, Katie JR Lewis-Clark 6:10.0 19:09.30 54
69 Dent, Miranda JR Oklahoma Baptist 6:10.0 19:09.40 55
70 Zeiler, Charlotta FR Scad Savannah 6:10.1 19:09.80 56
71 Schmidt, Rosa FR Northwest Christian 6:10.2 19:09.90 57
72 Harper, Victoria FR Spring Arbor 6:10.3 19:10.40
73 Havranek, Anna FR Shawnee State 6:10.4 19:10.80 58
74 Reuffurth, Alessa FR Scad Savannah 6:10.6 19:11.40 59
75 Hafner, Hannah SR Carroll 6:11.2 19:13.00 60
76 Gaines, Cherie SR Indiana Tech 6:11.3 19:13.40 61
77 Howie, Ashlyn JR Shawnee State 6:11.4 19:13.90 62
78 Koerner, Lillie SR Dordt 6:11.5 19:14.00 63
79 Dillavou, Katie SO Lewis-Clark 6:11.6 19:14.40 64
80 Miller, Joyce SR Usc-Beaufort 6:11.8 19:14.90
81 Vallaire, Shea SO Northwest Christian 6:11.9 19:15.30 65
82 McGinnis, Terra SO Cal St. San Marcos 6:12.0 19:15.60 66
83 Williams, Robbiccaa JR Tennessee Wesleyan 6:12.0 19:15.70 67
84 Shultz, Emily JR Columbia (Mo.) 6:12.1 19:16.00 68
85 Norris, Jenna SR Taylor 6:12.7 19:17.90 69
86 Fletcher, Michelle SO Northwest Christian 6:12.8 19:18.10 70
87 Hoy, Kaitlin SR St. Francis (Ill.) 6:12.8 19:18.20 71
88 Hawks, Jane JR Taylor 6:12.9 19:18.30 72
89 Smith, Maddy FR Hastings 6:13.0 19:18.70
90 Nealley, Emily JR Central Methodist 6:13.0 19:18.80
91 Steinbeck, Allison SR Taylor 6:13.3 19:19.60 73
92 Cherne, Corinne SR Westmont 6:13.4 19:19.90 74
93 Rhodes, Hannah FR Tennessee Wesleyan 6:13.5 19:20.20 75
94 Miller, Sarah SR Judson 6:13.7 19:21.00
94 Slater, Nicole FR Dordt 6:13.7 19:21.00 76
96 Howard, Sara SR Oregon Tech 6:14.0 19:21.90 77
97 Buffum, Kelsey JR Southwestern (Kan.) 6:14.1 19:22.00
98 Darby-McClure, Rileigh JR Oklahoma City 6:14.1 19:22.30 78
99 Gitahi, Catherine FR Wayland Baptist 6:14.2 19:22.40 79
100 Frankian, Abigail FR The Masters 6:14.4 19:23.00 80
100 Jourdan, Ashley SO Trinity Christian 6:14.4 19:23.00
102 Brown, Cassidy SO Northwest U. 6:14.7 19:23.90
103 Soholt, Carrie SR Biola 6:15.0 19:25.10 81
104 Faulks, Alyssa SO Olivet Nazarene 6:15.1 19:25.40 82
105 Padilla, April FR Wayland Baptist 6:15.3 19:25.80 83
106 Schroeder, Charity SR The Masters 6:15.5 19:26.40 84
107 Lane, Cristen FR Cal St. San Marcos 6:15.6 19:26.90 85
108 Evans, McKenzie FR Eastern Oregon 6:15.9 19:27.70
109 Godar, Tayler JR Georgetown (Ky.) 6:16.0 19:27.90
110 Wager, Nicole JR St. Ambrose 6:16.3 19:29.00 86
111 Bold, Regan JR Carroll 6:16.4 19:29.20 87
112 Wood, Olivia SO Westmont 6:16.4 19:29.30 88
113 Werner, Michaela FR Oklahoma City 6:16.4 19:29.40 89
114 Williams, Emily SO Westmont 6:16.5 19:29.70 90
115 Guarnaccia, Katie FR Point Park 6:16.7 19:30.10
116 Carder, Melissa SR Usc-Beaufort 6:16.9 19:30.70
117 Tedesco, Dalainy FR Carroll 6:16.9 19:30.90 91
118 Disselkoen, Jessica JR Trinity Christian 6:17.2 19:31.90
119 Smart, Regina JR Benedictine (Kan.) 6:17.4 19:32.40 92
120 Werley, Raelyn SO Cal St. San Marcos 6:17.6 19:33.00 93
121 Estell, Marline SR Vanguard 6:18.0 19:34.20
122 Gondeiro, Mariah JR Rocky Mountain 6:18.1 19:34.70
123 Fullerton, Chelsea SR Ottawa 6:18.2 19:35.00 94
124 Paganelli, Crysta JR Aquinas 6:18.3 19:35.10 95
125 Renfro, Ashlie SR Lewis-Clark 6:18.4 19:35.50 96
126 Gasner, Anika JR Biola 6:18.4 19:35.60 97
127 Copp, Austyn FR Dickinson St. 6:19.2 19:37.90
128 Smallfoot, Kylee FR Midland 6:19.4 19:38.70
129 Pilat, Bethany JR Olivet Nazarene 6:19.6 19:39.20 98
130 Weber, Emily SR St. Mary (Neb.) 6:19.6 19:39.30 99
131 Wharton, Isabel JR Indiana Wesleyan 6:19.7 19:39.40 100
132 Whelan, Kati JR Oklahoma Baptist 6:19.7 19:39.50 101
133 McBeath, Sarah SO Indiana Wesleyan 6:19.9 19:40.20 102
134 Horswell, Brooke JR Indiana Wesleyan 6:19.9 19:40.30 103
135 Aguayo, Maria SR Texas Wesleyan 6:20.0 19:40.50 104
136 Holmes, Hannah SR Tabor 6:20.0 19:40.60
137 Hazelbach, Emily SR Aquinas 6:20.2 19:41.20 105
138 Rosendahl, Kate FR Milligan 6:20.3 19:41.40 106
139 Van Schooten, Jaclyn SR Simpson (Cal.) 6:20.4 19:41.80 107
140 Moyer, Madison SR Olivet Nazarene 6:20.5 19:41.90 108
141 Rozario, Jessie SR Southern Oregon 6:20.5 19:42.10 109
142 Woodall, Nicole SO St. Ambrose 6:20.6 19:42.50 110
143 Richards, Anissa JR Taylor 6:20.7 19:42.70 111
144 Moore, Hannah JR Huntington 6:20.8 19:42.90
145 Conger, Brenna JR Indiana Tech 6:20.9 19:43.30 112
146 Wagner, Jordan SR Judson 6:21.0 19:43.50
147 Hoover, Abby SO Oklahoma Baptist 6:21.0 19:43.70 113
148 Soper, Elizabeth SO Olivet Nazarene 6:21.1 19:43.80 114
149 Denetchee, Allison SR William Carey 6:21.2 19:44.10
150 Cook, Caroline FR Scad Savannah 6:21.2 19:44.20 115
151 Wilder, Rebecca SR St. Ambrose 6:21.5 19:45.20 116
152 Falkenberg, Katy SO Asbury 6:21.6 19:45.30 117
153 Benzing, Lauren FR Benedictine (Kan.) 6:21.6 19:45.60 118
154 Pontikes, Kaitlin JR Oklahoma City 6:21.8 19:46.00 119
155 Richmond, Emily SR Shawnee State 6:21.8 19:46.10 120
156 Childers, Emily SR Corban 6:21.9 19:46.30
157 Coash, Kelly JR Oregon Tech 6:22.0 19:46.80 121
158 Felipe, Brenda SR Texas Wesleyan 6:22.1 19:46.90 122
159 Harrill, Taylor FR Oklahoma City 6:22.4 19:47.90 123
160 Miller, Megan SR St. Ambrose 6:22.5 19:48.30 124
161 Segrave, Hannah SO Milligan 6:22.7 19:49.00 125
162 Nicholls, Heidi SR Westmont 6:22.8 19:49.10 126
163 Smith, Bailey FR Cal St. San Marcos 6:22.8 19:49.30 127
164 Parsons, Kayla JR Oregon Tech 6:22.9 19:49.40 128
165 Pinkerton, Hannah JR Benedictine (Kan.) 6:23.0 19:49.90 129
166 Mosbach, Liz JR Mount Mercy 6:23.1 19:50.10
167 Getty, Angeline SR College of Idaho 6:23.1 19:50.20 130
168 Guinnane, Dominique SR St. Ambrose 6:23.4 19:51.10 131
169 Chance, Leah SO Tennessee Wesleyan 6:23.6 19:51.60 132
170 Ash, Rachael SO Baker 6:23.9 19:52.70
171 Snow, Bre FR Tennessee Wesleyan 6:24.0 19:53.00 133
172 Knott, Ashlee FR St. Francis (Ill.) 6:24.3 19:53.80 134
173 Russo, Ashley FR Siena Heights 6:24.3 19:53.90
174 Garcia, Vanessa SR Ut-Brownsville 6:24.4 19:54.20
175 Gamboa, Ana SR St. Mary (Kan.) 6:24.5 19:54.40 135
176 Aslakson, Donna JR St. Francis (Ill.) 6:24.7 19:55.10 136
177 Glover, Chrissy FR Scad Savannah 6:25.0 19:55.90 137
178 Perkinson, Jessa FR Southern Oregon 6:25.0 19:56.00 138
179 Holder, Torri FR College of the O 6:25.0 19:56.10
180 Greenlee, Samantha JR Point University 6:25.3 19:57.00 139
181 Ellis, Ashtyn FR College of Idaho 6:25.5 19:57.50 140
182 Sanders, LeeAnna SR William Woods 6:25.5 19:57.60
183 Derga, Whitney SR St. Ambrose 6:25.6 19:58.00 141
184 Day, Megan JR Shawnee State 6:25.7 19:58.30 143
184 Naughton, Clare JR Aquinas 6:25.7 19:58.30 142
186 Silvas, Karen JR Southern Oregon 6:25.9 19:58.80 144
187 Baldovino, Ashley SR Oregon Tech 6:26.1 19:59.30 145
188 Douma, Erika FR Dordt 6:26.1 19:59.40 146
189 Cavender, Rachel SO Judson 6:26.3 20:00.00
190 Middaugh, Kathy SO Aquinas 6:26.3 20:00.20 147
191 Tangeman, Kailynne JR Indiana Wesleyan 6:26.5 20:00.80 148
192 Allen, Jocelyn SR College of Idaho 6:27.4 20:03.40 149
193 Schmeltz, Elaine SR Taylor 6:27.6 20:04.20 150
194 Costin, Rhonda SO Oregon Tech 6:27.8 20:04.70 151
195 Niemeier, Sarah JR Missouri Valley 6:27.9 20:04.90
196 Hamre, Rachel SR College of Idaho 6:28.0 20:05.20 152
197 Meng, Lindsey JR St. Mary (Kan.) 6:28.0 20:05.30 153
198 Rios, Sofia JR UC Merced 6:28.3 20:06.40
199 Hensley, Natalie SO Dalton State 6:28.7 20:07.50 154
200 Arch, Katherine JR Indiana Wesleyan 6:28.8 20:07.80 155
201 Meyer, Anna SO Taylor 6:29.0 20:08.50 156
202 Sayner, Lindsey FR St. Francis (Ill.) 6:29.1 20:08.90 157
203 Calderwood, Jordan SO Ottawa 6:29.3 20:09.40 158
204 Winter, Kaitlyn JR Missouri Baptist 6:29.5 20:10.00
205 Kassuba, Anna SR St. Francis (Ill.) 6:29.7 20:10.70 159
206 Johnson, Elaine SO Siena Heights 6:29.8 20:10.80
207 Coryell, Cathy SO Cornerstone 6:29.8 20:10.90
208 Eagleton, Annelise FR College of Idaho 6:29.8 20:11.00 160
209 Pfaff, Sarah SO Biola 6:29.9 20:11.30 161
210 Pollmann, Sarah JR St. Louis Pharmacy 6:30.0 20:11.50
211 Hickey, Taylor SR Johnson & Wales 6:30.4 20:12.90
212 Boehlke, Madeline SO Oklahoma City 6:30.6 20:13.40 162
213 Mullaney, Megan FR Carroll 6:30.7 20:13.80 163
214 Garcia, Jazmine FR Our Lady of the 6:31.0 20:14.80
215 Nelson, Katie SO St. Ambrose 6:31.2 20:15.30 164
216 Grello, Amber SO Milligan 6:31.4 20:15.90 165
217 Brunson, Lindsay JR Mount Mercy 6:31.7 20:16.70
218 Ashton, Megan SO Shawnee State 6:31.9 20:17.60 166
219 Lopez, Marisol JR Texas Wesleyan 6:32.1 20:18.00 167
220 Ross, Aleiyah SR Embry-Riddle 6:32.2 20:18.30
221 Kung, Ilima JR Biola 6:32.3 20:18.70 168
222 Ketchem, Utami SO Brenau 6:32.4 20:19.00
223 Kogutkiewicz, Natalie SO Northwest Christian 6:32.8 20:20.10 169
224 Segovia, Anagabriel SR Texas Wesleyan 6:32.9 20:20.70 170
225 Milsark, Haley SR Loyola-New Orleans 6:33.0 20:20.80
226 Patten, Mackenzie SR Milligan 6:33.0 20:21.00 171
227 Yinger, Karlie FR Tennessee Wesleyan 6:33.1 20:21.30 172
228 Ramos, Erica JR Our Lady of the 6:33.2 20:21.50
229 Springer, Naomi FR Olivet Nazarene 6:33.3 20:21.80 173
230 Pascual, Gloria FR Dalton State 6:33.5 20:22.50 174
231 Brann, Alyssa FR St. Mary (Kan.) 6:33.7 20:22.90 175
232 Rauch, Tiffany JR Indiana Tech 6:33.8 20:23.50 176
232 Wood, Lauren SR Oklahoma Baptist 6:33.8 20:23.50 177
234 Nielsen, Jasmine JR Grand View 6:33.9 20:23.80
235 Morena, Lorena FR St. Mary (Kan.) 6:34.5 20:25.40 178
236 Brown, Raechel SR Oklahoma City 6:34.6 20:25.90 179
237 Jepchumba, Lydia FR Wiley 6:34.7 20:26.00 180
238 Jones, Samantha FR Wayland Baptist 6:34.7 20:26.10 181
239 Raymond, Jessica SO Rocky Mountain 6:35.1 20:27.40
240 Provence, Christian FR Ottawa 6:35.3 20:28.10 182
241 Jystad, Amy SR St. Mary (Kan.) 6:35.8 20:29.50 183
242 Gamez, Rebeca SO Southwestern (Kan.) 6:36.0 20:30.10
243 Larsen, Hollie SO The Masters 6:36.4 20:31.40 184
243 McGaha, Meg SO Cumberlands 6:36.4 20:31.40
245 Wilkins, Kelsey JR Point Park 6:36.6 20:31.90
246 Beezhold, Alexa FR Olivet Nazarene 6:36.8 20:32.80 185
247 Alexander, Hailey SO Westmont 6:37.1 20:33.60 186
248 Gibson, Laura FR McPherson 6:37.5 20:34.70
249 Vonderheide, Justine SR Asbury 6:38.1 20:36.60 187
250 Cejas, Melissa SR Wayland Baptist 6:38.2 20:36.90 188
251 Pedrick, Morgan SO The Masters 6:38.6 20:38.40 189
252 Naas, Courtney SO Brescia 6:38.8 20:38.80
253 Guerrero, Gaby FR Our Lady of the 6:38.9 20:39.30
254 Knighten, Sierra FR Tennessee Wesleyan 6:39.2 20:40.20 190
255 Kuzminski, Charlotte JR Cal St. San Marcos 6:39.6 20:41.50 191
256 Pruett, Molly FR Mount Mercy 6:39.8 20:42.10
257 Van Zee, Justine SO Dordt 6:39.9 20:42.20 193
257 Lanigan, Andi JR Shawnee State 6:39.9 20:42.20 192
259 Guadiana, Rebecca FR Point University 6:39.9 20:42.30 194
260 Robinson, Jacquelyn FR Milligan 6:40.1 20:42.90 195
261 Aikens, Brittany SR Brenau 6:40.3 20:43.60
262 Scarpone, Jessy SO Scad Savannah 6:40.5 20:44.10 196
263 Reid, Chelsie FR Embry-Riddle Ari 6:40.6 20:44.40
264 Hanna, Savannah JR Point University 6:40.9 20:45.50 197
265 Abbott, Aspen SO Southern Oregon 6:41.5 20:47.40 198
266 DeBoer, Morgan SR York (Neb.) 6:41.6 20:47.50
267 Noble, Maggie SO Columbia (Mo.) 6:42.1 20:49.20 199
268 Arvidson, Brooke JR Biola 6:43.9 20:54.60 200
269 Moser, Sydney FR Benedictine (Kan.) 6:44.2 20:55.70 201
270 Heredia, Alycea FR Point University 6:44.5 20:56.70 202
271 Leighton, Lucy SO Benedictine (Kan.) 6:45.1 20:58.50 203
272 Croy, Stephanie FR Biola 6:45.4 20:59.50 204
273 Mikesell, Haden St. Mary (Neb.) 6:45.5 20:59.60 205
274 Pebles, Holly JR Simpson (Cal.) 6:46.0 21:01.40 206
275 Czerniewski-Hagan, Ashle SO Point Park 6:46.1 21:01.70
276 Muhuhu, Keziah SO Wiley 6:46.7 21:03.50 207
277 Montgomery, Julia JR Columbia (Mo.) 6:47.4 21:05.60 208
278 Rono, Maureen SO Wiley 6:47.5 21:06.00 209
279 Johnson, Haley FR Point University 6:47.6 21:06.10 210
280 Big Bow, Angela FR Haskell Indian N 6:48.0 21:07.60
281 Greener, Megan SO Central Methodist 6:48.2 21:08.00
282 Jacobo, Nayeli SO Dalton State 6:48.3 21:08.50 211
283 Edwards, Mallory FR Dalton State 6:48.4 21:08.70 212
284 Bruner, Stephanie SR Tennessee Wesleyan 6:49.1 21:11.00 213
285 Orth, Paige St. Mary (Neb.) 6:50.5 21:15.20 214
286 Wolfe, Amanda SR Indiana Wesleyan 6:51.3 21:17.70 215
287 Branscum, Chisholm FR Ottawa 6:51.8 21:19.40 216
288 Zweifel, Devon JR Asbury 6:52.3 21:20.70 217
289 Francis, Sally SR Scad Savannah 6:52.5 21:21.60 218
290 Miller, Kim JR Asbury 6:52.8 21:22.30 219
290 Fakler, Catherine SR Xavier-Louisiana 6:52.8 21:22.30 220
292 Kibet, Joy SO Wiley 6:52.8 21:22.40 221
293 Beverly, Caleigh FR St. Francis (Ill.) 6:53.9 21:25.90 222
294 Heilman, Ali JR Ottawa 6:54.4 21:27.30 223
295 Collie, Sarah SO Milligan 6:55.5 21:30.90 224
296 Requena, Irene FR Columbia (S.C.) 6:55.7 21:31.50
297 Toyne, Miranda JR Benedictine (Kan.) 6:56.2 21:32.90 225
298 Salvacion, Sabrina FR Asbury 6:56.4 21:33.60 226
299 Babione, Madison FR Embry-Riddle Ari 6:57.3 21:36.40
300 Davis, Rachel FR Columbia (Mo.) 6:58.6 21:40.50 227
301 Mirwaldt, Emma JR Indiana Tech 6:59.2 21:42.30 228
302 Budder, Talisa SR Haskell Indian N 6:59.4 21:42.90
303 Albert, Stephanie SR St. Mary (Neb.) 6:59.9 21:44.30 229
304 Medrano, Monica FR Scad Savannah 7:01.1 21:48.10 230
305 Nava, Kimberly SO Southern Oregon 7:01.6 21:49.70 231
306 Schmidt, Hannah Simpson (Cal.) 7:02.7 21:53.10 232
307 Core, Carlie SO Asbury 7:03.8 21:56.60 233
308 Hosey, Justice SO Indiana Tech 7:04.6 21:58.90 234
309 Balluch, Kelsey FR St. Mary (Kan.) 7:06.8 22:06.00 235
310 Bird, Olivia FR Dalton State 7:07.4 22:07.90 236
311 Scheuermann, Karissa Simpson (Cal.) 7:09.6 22:14.60 237
312 White, Heather FR Ottawa 7:10.4 22:17.10 238
313 Nesheim, Amanda FR The Masters 7:10.6 22:17.80 239
314 Brock, Jessica SO Dalton State 7:11.3 22:19.90 240
315 Finnegan, Hannah JR Xavier-Louisiana 7:12.5 22:23.70 241
316 Gallivan, Kuersten FR Dalton State 7:13.7 22:27.40 242
317 Finn, Molly Simpson (Cal.) 7:14.9 22:31.20 243
318 Alanis, Monica FR Wayland Baptist 7:16.2 22:35.10 244
319 Bailey, Janelle SR Ottawa 7:17.2 22:38.30 245
320 Svehla, Sydney St. Mary (Neb.) 7:17.7 22:39.80 246
321 Garmany, Erin FR Asbury 7:18.5 22:42.20 247
322 Davis, Briana FR St. Mary (Neb.) 7:19.9 22:46.60 248
323 Calais, Carlie SO Xavier-Louisiana 7:23.3 22:57.00 249
324 Yarmush, Hali SR Xavier-Louisiana 7:24.1 22:59.50 250
325 Vazquez, Elizabeth St. Mary (Neb.) 7:28.6 23:13.70 251
326 Holloway, Summer JR Simpson (Cal.) 7:32.5 23:25.80 252
327 Hilts, Ellyn JR Simpson (Cal.) 7:36.8 23:39.20 253
328 Belton, Reeka SO Xavier-Louisiana 7:38.0 23:42.90 254
329 Defeo, Sophia FR St. Mary (Kan.) 7:43.5 23:59.90 255
330 Ajanga, Ethel SO Wiley 7:58.7 24:47.20 256
331 Lavarn, Becky JR Texas Wesleyan 8:01.3 24:55.30 257
332 Miller, Joy FR Edward Waters 8:03.0 25:00.50
333 Slade, Kyrie FR Columbia (Mo.) 8:03.8 25:03.00 258
334 Calhoun, Anquinette JR Edward Waters 8:11.8 25:27.80
335 Workman, Kelly FR Indiana Tech 8:30.9 26:27.20 259
336 White, Tiffaney SR Edward Waters 8:34.5 26:38.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 British Columbia 43 1 3 4 10 25 33 53
Total Time: 1:29:15.40
Average: 17:51.08
2 Lewis-Clark 141 14 16 19 38 54 64 96
Total Time: 1:33:18.20
Average: 18:39.64
3 Northwest Christian 181 8 17 34 57 65 70 169
Total Time: 1:33:42.00
Average: 18:44.40
4 Carroll 234 12 32 43 60 87 91 163
Total Time: 1:34:46.70
Average: 18:57.34
5 Dordt 235 21 31 44 63 76 146 193
Total Time: 1:34:45.70
Average: 18:57.14
6 Oklahoma Baptist 250 2 45 47 55 101 113 177
Total Time: 1:34:29.70
Average: 18:53.94
7 Cal St. San Marcos 263 6 13 66 85 93 127 191
Total Time: 1:34:34.50
Average: 18:54.90
8 Westmont 316 18 46 74 88 90 126 186
Total Time: 1:35:49.30
Average: 19:09.86
9 Aquinas 321 35 36 50 95 105 142 147
Total Time: 1:35:58.30
Average: 19:11.66
10 Taylor 336 11 69 72 73 111 150 156
Total Time: 1:35:52.50
Average: 19:10.50
11 Oregon Tech 376 24 26 77 121 128 145 151
Total Time: 1:36:05.90
Average: 19:13.18
12 Shawnee State 403 20 58 62 120 143 166 192
Total Time: 1:36:37.40
Average: 19:19.48
13 The Masters 408 9 51 80 84 184 189 239
Total Time: 1:36:35.00
Average: 19:19.00
14 Wayland Baptist 424 29 52 79 83 181 188 244
Total Time: 1:36:59.50
Average: 19:23.90
15 Oklahoma City 436 27 78 89 119 123 162 179
Total Time: 1:37:02.70
Average: 19:24.54
16 Olivet Nazarene 439 37 82 98 108 114 173 185
Total Time: 1:37:22.61
Average: 19:28.52
17 College of Idaho 441 7 15 130 140 149 152 160
Total Time: 1:36:17.80
Average: 19:15.56
18 Southern Oregon 454 22 41 109 138 144 198 231
Total Time: 1:37:03.61
Average: 19:24.72
19 Indiana Wesleyan 492 39 100 102 103 148 155 215
Total Time: 1:37:54.50
Average: 19:34.90
20 St. Francis (Ill.) 538 40 71 134 136 157 159 222
Total Time: 1:38:12.00
Average: 19:38.40
21 Biola 556 49 81 97 161 168 200 204
Total Time: 1:38:35.70
Average: 19:43.14
22 Scad Savannah 563 56 59 115 137 196 218 230
Total Time: 1:38:45.40
Average: 19:45.08
23 St. Ambrose 567 86 110 116 124 131 141 164
Total Time: 1:38:36.10
Average: 19:43.22
24 Benedictine (Kan.) 568 28 92 118 129 201 203 225
Total Time: 1:38:41.30
Average: 19:44.26
25 Tennessee Wesleyan 579 67 75 132 133 172 190 213
Total Time: 1:38:41.80
Average: 19:44.36
26 Indiana Tech 600 23 61 112 176 228 234 259
Total Time: 1:39:32.90
Average: 19:54.58
27 Milligan 609 42 106 125 165 171 195 224
Total Time: 1:39:06.20
Average: 19:49.24
28 Texas Wesleyan 611 48 104 122 167 170 257
Total Time: 1:39:10.70
Average: 19:50.14
29 Columbia College (Mo.) 707 5 68 199 208 227 258
Total Time: 1:40:39.30
Average: 20:07.86
30 St. Mary (Kan.) 824 135 153 175 178 183 235 255
Total Time: 1:41:17.50
Average: 20:15.50
31 Wiley 847 30 180 207 209 221 256
Total Time: 1:42:38.60
Average: 20:31.72
32 Ottawa 873 94 158 182 216 223 238 245
Total Time: 1:42:59.20
Average: 20:35.84
33 Point University 942 139 194 197 202 210
Total Time: 1:43:27.60
Average: 20:41.52
34 Asbury 966 117 187 217 219 226 233 247
Total Time: 1:44:38.50
Average: 20:55.70
35 Dalton State 987 154 174 211 212 236 240 242
Total Time: 1:44:55.10
Average: 20:59.02
36 St. Mary (Neb.) 993 99 205 214 229 246 248 251
Total Time: 1:46:18.20
Average: 21:15.64
37 Simpson (Cal.) 1025 107 206 232 237 243 252 253
Total Time: 1:47:22.11
Average: 21:28.42
38 Xavier-Louisiana 1214 220 241 249 250 254
Total Time: 1:53:25.40
Average: 22:41.08
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Keter, Benard SO Wayland Baptist 4:57.0 24:36.40 1
2 Flores, DJ SR Eastern Oregon 4:58.0 24:41.30 2
3 Koskey, Peter JR Oklahoma City 4:58.6 24:44.20 3
4 Williams, Jack SR British Columbia 5:00.5 24:53.60 4
5 Matko, Csaba FR Oklahoma City 5:00.6 24:54.30 5
6 Clowes, Matthew SR Concordia (Ore.) 5:03.1 25:06.60 6
7 Pocha, Lyle JR Carroll 5:03.5 25:08.30 7
8 Runia, Max SO Southern Oregon 5:04.0 25:10.90 8
9 Ghelfi, Eric SR Southern Oregon 5:05.0 25:15.80 9
10 Kipchumba, Geoffrey FR William Carey 5:05.5 25:18.40 10
11 Glinski, Stephen SR Aquinas 5:05.5 25:18.60 11
12 Carrera, Mizael SR Robert Morris (I 5:05.6 25:18.70
13 Bahreini, Arya JR Oklahoma City 5:05.6 25:19.10 12
14 Elder, Evan SO British Columbia 5:06.0 25:21.00 13
15 Falland, Louis SR Cornerstone 5:06.5 25:23.60
16 Hixon, Jared JR Southern Oregon 5:06.7 25:24.50 14
17 Ing, Steven JR Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.7 25:24.60 15
18 Mountford, David SO Oklahoma City 5:06.8 25:24.90 16
19 Zirkle, Christopher SR Northwest Christian 5:07.5 25:28.60
20 Creger, Dylan JR Olivet Nazarene 5:07.6 25:28.80 17
21 Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenz SO Oklahoma City 5:07.7 25:29.30 19
21 Tallamas, Andrew FR Cal St. San Marcos 5:07.7 25:29.30 18
23 Updike, Lucas SR Eastern Oregon 5:07.7 25:29.60 20
24 Ibrahim, Ahmed FR Warner Pacific 5:07.9 25:30.20
25 Hampton, Max JR College of Idaho 5:07.9 25:30.30 21
26 Drake, Caleb SO Olivet Nazarene 5:08.0 25:30.90 22
27 Towne, Jacob JR Aquinas 5:08.1 25:31.50 23
28 Chelulei, Thomas SR Park U. 5:08.3 25:32.40
29 Bellinotti, Neno JR Indiana Wesleyan 5:08.4 25:32.80 24
30 Espinoza, Josh SR Vanguard 5:08.8 25:34.80
31 Santillo, Joey SO St. Francis (Ill.) 5:09.0 25:35.60 25
32 Shriver, Kody JR Eastern Oregon 5:09.5 25:38.40 26
33 DeVries, Alec SO Morningside 5:09.7 25:39.10 27
33 Roelle, Hans SR Eastern Oregon 5:09.7 25:39.10 28
35 Jorgensen, Kevin SR Southern Oregon 5:09.7 25:39.50 29
36 Lofgren, Ian SR Olivet Nazarene 5:09.9 25:40.30 30
37 Bowman, Roderick SO Tennessee Wesleyan 5:10.1 25:41.20 31
38 Gunneson, Grant SR Aquinas 5:10.4 25:42.80 32
39 Sievert, Ben SR Concordia (Neb.) 5:10.5 25:43.10
40 Hawn, Marshall SR Olivet Nazarene 5:10.8 25:44.80 33
41 Thor, David SO Carroll 5:10.9 25:45.50 34
42 Mutuse, Arnold JR Tennessee Wesleyan 5:11.1 25:46.20 35
43 Wardwell, Kyle SO Oklahoma City 5:11.3 25:47.10 36
44 Vecchio, Anthony SR Usc-Beaufort 5:11.7 25:49.10
45 Whittaker, Josh SR St. Mary (Kan.) 5:12.0 25:50.60 37
46 Abrams, Mark JR Morningside 5:12.2 25:51.50 38
47 Reinking, Jacob SO Indiana Wesleyan 5:12.2 25:51.70 39
48 Milbocker, Ronald JR Olivet Nazarene 5:12.3 25:52.20 40
49 Wilson, Kaleb JR William Woods 5:12.4 25:52.70
50 Renteria, Cristobal JR Columbia (Mo.) 5:12.6 25:53.70 41
51 Aldaba, Danny SO Midland 5:12.8 25:54.90
52 Hall, Matt SO Taylor 5:13.1 25:56.10 42
53 Ntagawa, Alex FR Belhaven 5:13.4 25:57.70
54 Rutherford, Griffith FR Bryan 5:13.4 25:57.80
55 Larson, Cody JR Lewis-Clark 5:13.6 25:58.90 43
56 Hyatt, Chance FR Carroll 5:13.8 25:59.90 44
57 Tackett, Easton JR Cal St. San Marcos 5:14.0 26:00.60 45
58 Knudsen, Cam FR St. Francis (Ill.) 5:14.4 26:02.50 46
59 Meehan, Matt FR Olivet Nazarene 5:14.4 26:02.90 47
60 Broadhurst, Steven JR Lewis-Clark 5:14.5 26:03.10 48
61 Montalvo, Omero SO St. Francis (Ill.) 5:14.5 26:03.20 49
62 Willet, Thomas SO Aquinas 5:14.5 26:03.40 50
63 Bett, Vincent SR Embry-Riddle 5:14.6 26:03.50 51
64 Blaylock, Brian FR St. Francis (Ill.) 5:14.7 26:04.10 52
65 Dunagan, Cary SR Southern Oregon 5:14.8 26:04.50 53
66 Wilson, John JR Indiana Wesleyan 5:14.9 26:05.20 54
67 Allen, Joel SR Tabor 5:15.2 26:06.50
68 Hobbs, Marcus JR Indiana Tech 5:15.2 26:06.60 55
69 Cheruiyot, Phillip SO Missouri Valley 5:15.3 26:06.90
70 McLaughlin, Pauric SR Lewis-Clark 5:15.5 26:08.30 56
71 Sciarra, Michael SO The Masters 5:15.6 26:08.40 57
72 Bredeson, Zachary JR Arizona Christian 5:15.6 26:08.80
73 Welp, Jay SR Morningside 5:15.7 26:09.20 58
74 Stewart, Joe SR Shawnee State 5:15.8 26:09.50 59
75 Peacock, Matt JR St. Francis (Ill.) 5:16.2 26:11.80 60
76 Thorne, Ben FR British Columbia 5:16.4 26:12.60 61
77 Alplund, Jacob SR Northwood (Fla.) 5:16.5 26:13.00
78 Adams, Paul JR Oregon Tech 5:16.9 26:14.90 62
79 Galea, Matt SR British Columbia 5:17.2 26:16.50 63
80 Williamson, John-Paul SO Lindsey Wilson 5:17.3 26:17.00
81 Guillen, David JR Ut-Brownsville 5:17.4 26:17.60
82 Vercoe-Curtis, Michael FR Oklahoma City 5:17.4 26:17.70 64
83 Doering, Will JR Shawnee State 5:17.5 26:18.10 65
84 Clampitt, Walker FR Oklahoma Baptist 5:17.5 26:18.20
85 Hovland, Logan SR Northwestern (Iowa) 5:17.5 26:18.30 66
86 Evans, Jack FR Soka 5:17.6 26:18.80
87 Cherry, Jeff JR Aquinas 5:17.7 26:19.00 67
88 Maszk, Nic SO Eastern Oregon 5:17.7 26:19.20 68
89 Helt, Tyler FR Oklahoma Baptist 5:17.9 26:19.90
90 Ybarra, Daniel SR Cal St. San Marcos 5:18.1 26:21.00 69
91 Yanez, Jonathan SO Our Lady of the 5:18.2 26:21.40
92 Young, Caleb SR Tennessee Wesleyan 5:18.3 26:22.00 70
93 Hurd, John SR The Masters 5:18.3 26:22.10 71
94 Shamsi, Bilal JR British Columbia 5:18.4 26:22.70 72
95 Kirkov, Roman JR Concordia (Ore.) 5:19.0 26:25.40 73
96 Johnson, Zack JR Indiana Tech 5:19.1 26:25.90 74
97 Graves, Matt SO Embry-Riddle 5:19.2 26:26.70 75
98 Sherfey, Joshua SO The Masters 5:19.3 26:27.20 76
99 Wilder, Stephen SR St. Francis (Ill.) 5:19.4 26:27.50 77
100 Velthuizen, Cody SO Trinity Christian 5:19.6 26:28.40
101 Guy, Dallas SO Rio Grande 5:19.6 26:28.50 78
102 Prettyman, Brad JR Concordia (Ore.) 5:19.6 26:28.70 79
103 Antush, Maxx SR Lewis-Clark 5:20.1 26:31.00 80
104 Mendez, Jeo SR Ottawa 5:20.2 26:31.40
105 Tafelsky, Taylor SO Milligan 5:20.3 26:31.90
106 Krieg, Emanuel SO Scad Savannah 5:20.6 26:33.60
107 Norris, Will SO Northwestern (Iowa) 5:20.7 26:34.10 81
108 Cushman, Connor FR Southern Oregon 5:20.8 26:34.60 82
109 Evans, Ethan SR Taylor 5:20.8 26:34.70 83
110 Maize, Ryan JR Cal St. San Marcos 5:20.9 26:34.80 84
111 Potter, Aaron SR St. Mary (Kan.) 5:21.1 26:35.90 85
112 Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex SO Carroll 5:21.2 26:36.60 86
113 Warner, Zach SR Taylor 5:21.3 26:36.90 87
114 Smith, Matthew SO Scad Savannah 5:21.3 26:37.20
115 Zoltek, Brenden JR Indiana Tech 5:21.4 26:37.30 88
116 Crevelt, Dylan JR Lewis-Clark 5:21.4 26:37.70 89
117 Langdeaux, Richard SR Valley City State 5:21.5 26:38.00
118 Moore, Tony SR Simpson (Cal.) 5:21.6 26:38.60
119 Cliff, Will SR British Columbia 5:21.7 26:38.80 90
120 Gatineau, Matthew JR York (Neb.) 5:21.7 26:39.20 91
121 Brown, Russell JR St. Mary (Kan.) 5:21.8 26:39.70 92
122 Hunt, Zach SO Vanguard 5:22.0 26:40.40
123 Wint, Oraine JR Texas Wesleyan 5:22.2 26:41.60
124 Kaelo, Moses SR Goshen 5:22.3 26:41.70 93
125 Smeltzer, Jordan SR Goshen 5:22.3 26:41.80 94
126 Guerrero, Andres JR St. Mary (Kan.) 5:22.3 26:41.90 95
127 Whitmore, Taylor JR Hannibal-LaGrange 5:22.4 26:42.50
128 McAfee, Nick SO Shawnee State 5:22.5 26:42.80 96
129 Sander, Devin JR Columbia (Mo.) 5:22.5 26:43.00 97
130 Cho, Stephen FR Taylor 5:22.6 26:43.20 98
131 Wall, Tanner JR Indiana Tech 5:22.6 26:43.30 99
132 Epp, Hans FR Northwestern (Iowa) 5:22.7 26:44.00 100
133 Mullen, Joseph SR Tennessee Wesleyan 5:22.7 26:44.10 101
134 Brown, Alex JR Indiana Wesleyan 5:22.9 26:44.90 102
135 Maritim, Hosea SO St. Gregory's 5:23.0 26:45.60
136 Colglazier, Garrett SR St. Mary (Kan.) 5:23.1 26:46.00 103
137 Lowery, Damarius SR Wayland Baptist 5:23.2 26:46.20 104
138 Perschbacher, Brad JR Aquinas 5:23.2 26:46.30 105
139 Ramirez, Enrique JR Cal St. San Marcos 5:23.2 26:46.50 106
140 Rajala, Devin JR British Columbia 5:23.4 26:47.30 107
141 Kalbfleisch, Jace SO Great Falls 5:23.4 26:47.60
142 Ranck, Miles JR College of Idaho 5:23.5 26:47.70 108
143 VanderKooi, Nick SO Dordt 5:23.6 26:48.20
144 Ramirez, Freddie FR Johnson & Wales 5:23.7 26:48.80
145 Whitehead, Chad SO Tennessee Wesleyan 5:23.7 26:49.00 109
146 Roberts, Jack SO Oregon Tech 5:23.7 26:49.10 110
147 Scott, Jacob FR Morningside 5:23.8 26:49.60 111
148 Goodwin, Matt JR College of Idaho 5:23.9 26:50.10 112
149 Scott, Aaron SO Taylor 5:24.1 26:51.00 113
150 Skosky, Tommy JR Columbia (Mo.) 5:24.1 26:51.10 114
151 Pineiro-Collazo, Ken FR Embry-Riddle 5:24.2 26:51.40 115
152 Bahret, Danny SR St. Francis (Ill.) 5:24.3 26:52.00 116
153 Haas, Isaak SO Marian (Ind.) 5:24.4 26:52.60 117
154 Schulz, Ben SO Oregon Tech 5:24.5 26:52.70 118
155 Cape, Brennan SO Columbia (Mo.) 5:24.6 26:53.30 119
156 Redman, Cody FR Shawnee State 5:24.7 26:54.00 120
157 Ortiz, Jose JR Southern Oregon 5:24.8 26:54.20 121
158 Giddings, Skyler SR Northwestern (Iowa) 5:24.8 26:54.50 122
159 Klein, Jacob FR Morningside 5:24.8 26:54.60 123
160 Deal, Seth SO Lewis-Clark 5:25.3 26:56.70 124
161 Cowen, Andrew SR Olivet Nazarene 5:25.6 26:58.20 125
162 Gonzalaz, Nathan FR Marian (Ind.) 5:25.7 26:58.80 126
163 Kiprono, Leonard FR Wiley 5:25.7 26:58.90 127
164 McNamara, Ryan JR Dordt 5:25.8 26:59.10
165 Petersen, Andrew SO Embry-Riddle Ari 5:25.9 26:59.70 128
166 Laubach, Tyler JR Indiana Wesleyan 5:25.9 26:59.80 129
167 Buckelew, Richard FR The Masters 5:26.1 27:00.90 130
168 Rachford, Patrick JR St. Mary (Kan.) 5:26.2 27:01.10 131
169 Colegrove, Devon SO Evangel 5:26.2 27:01.30
170 Titus, Gus SR Eastern Oregon 5:26.3 27:01.80 132
171 Carpenter, Andrew SO Embry-Riddle 5:26.4 27:02.10 133
172 Gunn, Ahrun JR Madonna 5:26.4 27:02.20
173 Gerick, Nathan SO Indiana Wesleyan 5:26.5 27:02.60 134
174 Simmons, Jacob JR Tennessee Wesleyan 5:26.6 27:03.10 135
175 Constantine, Chase JR Carroll 5:26.7 27:03.90 136
176 Skillern, Sean SO Morningside 5:26.8 27:04.30 137
177 Chelimo, Isaac SR William Carey 5:26.8 27:04.50 138
178 Gates, Breydon SR Shawnee State 5:26.9 27:04.90 139
179 Meierarend, Tyler JR Central Methodist 5:27.0 27:05.40
180 Walker, Dylan SO College of Idaho 5:27.2 27:06.30 140
181 Horchler, Kevin SR Biola 5:27.2 27:06.50
182 Garcia, Francisco SR Marymount Califo 5:27.4 27:07.20
183 Morgan, Cal FR Aquinas 5:27.5 27:07.60 141
184 Laurenzana, Zachery SO Cal St. San Marcos 5:27.5 27:07.80 142
185 Adair, Matt JR Indiana Tech 5:27.5 27:08.00 143
186 Hendricks, Ben JR Marian (Ind.) 5:27.6 27:08.10 144
187 Weber, Tony FR St. Mary (Kan.) 5:27.6 27:08.30 145
188 Dominello, Dylan SO Indiana Tech 5:27.7 27:08.60 146
189 Daugherty, Garrett SR Tabor 5:27.7 27:08.90
190 Garcia, Connor JR Carroll 5:27.8 27:09.30 147
191 Richter, Ethan FR Shawnee State 5:27.9 27:09.90 148
192 Davis, Brett JR Central Methodist 5:28.0 27:10.10
193 Ball, Chandler FR Marian (Ind.) 5:28.1 27:10.80 149
194 Mutai, Patrick SO Wiley 5:28.3 27:11.80 150
195 Patterson, Paul SO Dalton State 5:28.4 27:12.10
196 Mikesell, Skyler FR The Masters 5:28.5 27:13.00 151
197 McCulloch, Michael JR Columbia (Mo.) 5:28.6 27:13.10 152
198 Gonzalez, Luis JR Truett-McConnell 5:28.7 27:13.90
199 Torres, Eric FR Point Park 5:28.7 27:14.00
200 Williams, Dan JR College of Idaho 5:28.8 27:14.10 153
201 Reidsma, Simon JR Spring Arbor 5:28.8 27:14.30
202 Steury, Jamie SO Baker 5:29.3 27:16.70 154
203 Ellis, Brandon SO Milligan 5:29.5 27:17.60
204 Freed, Blake SO Rio Grande 5:29.5 27:17.90 155
205 Barrett, Nehemiah SO Lewis-Clark 5:29.6 27:18.30 156
206 Miller, Kyle FR Embry-Riddle Ari 5:29.9 27:19.80 157
207 Pierce, Ryan FR Oregon Tech 5:30.0 27:20.40 158
208 Kauffman, Caleb FR Oregon Tech 5:30.1 27:20.60 159
209 VanderBaan, Caleb JR Northwestern (Iowa) 5:30.3 27:21.70 160
210 Prince, Seth SR Indiana East 5:30.4 27:22.20
211 Archie, Ryan JR William Carey 5:30.4 27:22.40 161
212 Carlson, Cole SR Ottawa 5:30.7 27:23.60
213 Sandidge, Adam FR Campbellsville 5:30.8 27:24.00
214 Larscheid, Dan SR Morningside 5:30.8 27:24.40 162
215 Kimble, Nate SO Indiana Tech 5:31.0 27:25.10 163
216 Akway, Ochaung JR William Penn 5:31.0 27:25.30
217 Hawkins, Samuel SO Tennessee Wesleyan 5:31.1 27:25.50 164
218 Neideck, Joshua FR Indiana Wesleyan 5:31.2 27:26.10 165
219 Hagar, Lane SO Rio Grande 5:31.7 27:28.60 166
220 Tockstein, Tyler SR The Masters 5:31.8 27:29.00 167
221 Arminio, Vincent SO Embry-Riddle Ari 5:31.8 27:29.10 168
222 Rowe, Jason FR Wayland Baptist 5:31.8 27:29.30 169
223 Goetsch, Tanner FR Northwestern (Iowa) 5:31.9 27:29.50 170
224 Cope, Dylan SO Indiana East 5:31.9 27:29.90
225 Klink, Daniel SO Goshen 5:32.0 27:30.20 171
226 Taylor, Douglas SR Marian (Ind.) 5:32.1 27:30.50 172
227 Hayes, Gunnar JR Baker 5:32.1 27:30.60 173
228 Elliott, Graham SO Lawrence Tech 5:32.2 27:31.20
229 Matteson, Corey SO Baker 5:32.2 27:31.30 174
230 Kaufman, Luke SO Goshen 5:32.2 27:31.40 175
231 Moore, Easton FR Friends 5:32.4 27:32.10 176
232 King, Scott SR Taylor 5:32.4 27:32.20 177
233 Beaver, Tyler SR St. Andrews 5:32.5 27:32.50
234 Hammond, Zach SO Oregon Tech 5:32.5 27:32.70 178
235 Peila, Austin JR Concordia (Ore.) 5:32.9 27:34.40 179
236 Harnish, Lucas SR Goshen 5:33.3 27:36.50 180
237 Goodhart, Nate SO Rio Grande 5:33.7 27:38.40 181
238 Ellman, Gabriel FR Our Lady of the 5:33.9 27:39.40
239 Esquivel, Eduardo FR Baker 5:33.9 27:39.80 182
240 Cook, Brody SO Dalton State 5:34.0 27:39.90
241 Rheinbolt, Winston SR Montreat 5:34.0 27:40.30
242 Larson, Ryan JR Embry-Riddle 5:34.5 27:42.60 183
243 Koteskey, Tyler FR Taylor 5:34.7 27:43.80 184
244 Durbin, Tristan FR Brescia 5:35.0 27:45.00
245 Knieps, Dean SR St. Ambrose 5:35.1 27:45.40 185
246 Bedsworth, John SR Hannibal-LaGrange 5:36.4 27:51.80
247 Lehman, Tim JR Goshen 5:36.4 27:52.20 186
248 Devereux, Connor SO Oregon Tech 5:36.5 27:52.60 187
249 Gonzalez, Carlos SO Bethel (Tenn.) 5:37.1 27:55.40
250 Becerra, Hector SR Ut-Brownsville 5:37.5 27:57.70
251 Colborn, Grant SO St. Ambrose 5:37.8 27:59.10 188
252 Rhodes, Demetrius JR Concordia (Ore.) 5:38.0 28:00.00 189
253 Smith, Taylor FR Carroll 5:38.1 28:00.40 190
254 Tripp, Nathan SO Oklahoma Wesleyan 5:38.1 28:00.50
255 Beal, Sam SO Cumberlands 5:38.3 28:01.60
256 Hartlage, Joey JR Campbellsville 5:38.4 28:01.90
257 Johnston, Alan JR Concordia (Ore.) 5:39.0 28:05.00 191
258 Rummery, Brooks SO Friends 5:39.2 28:05.90 192
259 Lopez, Ulisses JR Wayland Baptist 5:39.3 28:06.60 193
260 Orona, Andrew FR The Masters 5:39.7 28:08.50 194
261 Engstrom, Matt JR Rio Grande 5:39.7 28:08.60 195
262 Peters, Anthony FR St. Ambrose 5:39.9 28:09.30 196
263 Radbourne, Quinn FR College of Idaho 5:39.9 28:09.50 197
264 McKenna, Paul SO Embry-Riddle 5:39.9 28:09.60 198
265 Edward, Calvin SR Eastern Oregon 5:40.2 28:11.00 199
266 Smith, Alec JR Madonna 5:40.3 28:11.30
267 Heller, Mitch SR Friends 5:40.6 28:12.70 200
268 Mathur, Kris FR Friends 5:41.0 28:15.10 201
269 Schenck, Seth FR Columbia (Mo.) 5:41.3 28:16.60 202
270 Dillard, Travis SR College of the O 5:41.4 28:16.70
271 Truett, Patrick SO William Carey 5:41.6 28:17.70 203
272 Arntzen, Tanner SR St. Ambrose 5:41.8 28:18.80 204
273 Dyer, Kyle SO Shawnee State 5:43.0 28:24.60 205
274 Coyer, Ben JR St. Ambrose 5:43.1 28:25.30 206
275 Rotich, Victor JR Wiley 5:43.4 28:26.80 207
276 Moore, Josh FR William Carey 5:43.9 28:29.40 208
277 Niedermeier, Jonah SO St. Ambrose 5:43.9 28:29.50 209
278 McCabe, Tony SO Haskell Indian N 5:44.6 28:33.00
279 Rose, Tim FR Northwestern (Iowa) 5:44.7 28:33.30 210
280 Wade, Peyton SR Friends 5:44.9 28:34.40 211
281 Martin, Presley FR Marian (Ind.) 5:46.0 28:39.90 212
282 Hanson, Chris SR Marian (Ind.) 5:47.2 28:45.60 213
283 Tadokoro, Vincent JR Baker 5:47.4 28:46.50 214
284 Salvador, Abner FR Marymount Califo 5:47.5 28:47.00
285 Newman, Joseph FR Friends 5:47.6 28:47.50 215
286 Balduf, Ty JR St. Ambrose 5:47.9 28:49.30 216
287 DeBruler, Camden SR College of Idaho 5:48.2 28:50.70 217
288 Andrews, Jordan JR Columbia (Mo.) 5:48.8 28:53.80 218
289 Friesen, Isaiah SO Goshen 5:49.1 28:55.00 219
290 Castillo, Adrian JR Embry-Riddle Ari 5:49.5 28:57.10 220
291 Jarvis, Brennan SO York (Neb.) 5:49.5 28:57.40 221
292 Hartley, Tyler SR Mount Mercy 5:49.6 28:57.50
293 Woodberry, Cameron SO Wayland Baptist 5:49.6 28:57.60 222
294 Pasquale, Chris JR Viterbo 5:49.7 28:58.00
295 Morin, Vincent SO Embry-Riddle Ari 5:51.1 29:05.10 223
296 Carpenter, Loyal FR College of the O 5:52.1 29:10.30
297 Borden, Randy FR Wayland Baptist 5:52.4 29:11.40 224
298 Bradford, Blake SO Embry-Riddle Ari 5:52.5 29:12.10 225
299 Linder, Joseph FR Baker 5:53.6 29:17.50 226
300 Hernandez, Alec SR Embry-Riddle 5:55.8 29:28.40 227
301 Bottom, Kyle SR York (Neb.) 5:56.8 29:33.60 228
302 Bowman, Evan SO Mount Mercy 5:57.1 29:35.10
303 Woods, Jordan JR Wiley 6:03.8 30:08.40 229
304 Austin, Jeff SR York (Neb.) 6:05.0 30:14.20 230
305 Tolliver, Todd FR Rio Grande 6:05.5 30:16.50 231
306 Watson, Johnny JR Wiley 6:07.1 30:24.50 232
307 Jackson, Kwame SR Xavier-Louisiana 6:07.6 30:27.30 233
308 Magner, Caleb FR York (Neb.) 6:09.4 30:36.00 234
309 Rosamond, Christopher SO Embry-Riddle Ari 6:12.1 30:49.70 235
310 Means, Andrew SR Friends 6:13.0 30:54.00 236
311 Breithaupt, Carter SO Baker 6:15.9 31:08.40 237
312 Gomez, Diego FR Wayland Baptist 6:17.3 31:15.50 238
313 Harlow, Shane FR Edward Waters 6:24.4 31:50.50
314 Kelly, William SO William Carey 6:29.1 32:14.20 239
315 August, Christopher SO Xavier-Louisiana 6:36.7 32:51.80 240
316 Hasenauer, Jake SR York (Neb.) 6:38.2 32:59.40 241
317 Kelly, Troy SR York (Neb.) 6:46.8 33:42.00 242
318 Deteige, Emmanuel SR Xavier-Louisiana 7:23.9 36:46.30 243
319 Xavier, Alex JR Xavier-Louisiana 9:05.6 45:11.80 244
320 Lating, Xavier FR Xavier-Louisiana 10:05.2 50:08.20 245
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Oklahoma City 55 3 5 12 16 19 36 64
Total Time: 2:05:51.80
Average: 25:10.36
2 Southern Oregon 113 8 9 14 29 53 82 121
Total Time: 2:07:35.20
Average: 25:31.04
3 Olivet Nazarene 142 17 22 30 33 40 47 125
Total Time: 2:08:17.00
Average: 25:39.40
4 Eastern Oregon 144 2 20 26 28 68 132 199
Total Time: 2:07:47.60
Average: 25:33.52
5 Aquinas 183 11 23 32 50 67 105 141
Total Time: 2:08:55.30
Average: 25:47.06
6 British Columbia 213 4 13 61 63 72 90 107
Total Time: 2:09:06.40
Average: 25:49.28
7 Cal St. San Marcos 231 15 18 45 69 84 106 142
Total Time: 2:09:50.30
Average: 25:58.06
8 St. Francis (Ill.) 232 25 46 49 52 60 77 116
Total Time: 2:09:57.20
Average: 25:59.44
9 Carroll 307 7 34 44 86 136 147 190
Total Time: 2:10:34.20
Average: 26:06.84
10 Lewis-Clark 316 43 48 56 80 89 124 156
Total Time: 2:11:19.00
Average: 26:15.80
11 Tennessee Wesleyan 346 31 35 70 101 109 135 164
Total Time: 2:11:22.50
Average: 26:16.50
12 Indiana Wesleyan 348 24 39 54 102 129 134 165
Total Time: 2:11:14.40
Average: 26:14.88
13 Morningside 357 27 38 58 111 123 137 162
Total Time: 2:11:24.00
Average: 26:16.80
14 St. Mary (Kan.) 412 37 85 92 95 103 131 145
Total Time: 2:12:34.10
Average: 26:30.82
15 Taylor 423 42 83 87 98 113 177 184 Total Time: 2:18:44.90
Total Time: 2:12:41.90 31 Baker 897 154 173 174 182 214 226 237
Average: 26:32.38 Average: 27:58.16
16 Indiana Tech 459 55 74 88 99 143 146 163 Total Time: 2:19:50.80
Total Time: 2:13:01.10 30 Embry-Riddle Arizona 896 128 157 168 220 223 225 235
Average: 26:36.22 Average: 27:24.40
17 Shawnee State 479 59 65 96 120 139 148 205 Total Time: 2:17:02.00
Total Time: 2:13:09.30 29 Rio Grande 775 78 155 166 181 195 231
Average: 26:37.86 Average: 27:18.48
18 The Masters 485 57 71 76 130 151 167 194 Total Time: 2:16:32.40
Total Time: 2:13:11.60 28 William Carey 720 10 138 161 203 208 239
Average: 26:38.32 Average: 27:12.32
19 Columbia College (Mo.) 523 41 97 114 119 152 202 218 Total Time: 2:16:01.60
Total Time: 2:13:34.20 27 Goshen 713 93 94 171 175 180 186 219
Average: 26:42.84 Average: 27:08.16
20 Concordia (Ore.) 526 6 73 79 179 189 191 Total Time: 2:15:40.80
Total Time: 2:13:35.10 26 Marian (Ind.) 708 117 126 144 149 172 212 213
Average: 26:43.02 Average: 27:11.22
21 Northwestern (Iowa) 529 66 81 100 122 160 170 210 Total Time: 2:15:56.11
Total Time: 2:13:52.60 25 Wayland Baptist 689 1 104 169 193 222 224 238
Average: 26:46.52 Average: 26:55.54
22 College of Idaho 534 21 108 112 140 153 197 217 Total Time: 2:14:37.70
Total Time: 2:13:28.50 24 Oregon Tech 607 62 110 118 158 159 178 187
Average: 26:41.70 Average: 26:49.26
23 Embry-Riddle 557 51 75 115 133 183 198 227 Total Time: 2:14:06.30
Total Time: 2:14:06.30 23 Embry-Riddle 557 51 75 115 133 183 198 227
Average: 26:49.26 Average: 26:41.70
24 Oregon Tech 607 62 110 118 158 159 178 187 Total Time: 2:13:28.50
Total Time: 2:14:37.70 22 College of Idaho 534 21 108 112 140 153 197 217
Average: 26:55.54 Average: 26:46.52
25 Wayland Baptist 689 1 104 169 193 222 224 238 Total Time: 2:13:52.60
Total Time: 2:15:56.11 21 Northwestern (Iowa) 529 66 81 100 122 160 170 210
Average: 27:11.22 Average: 26:43.02
26 Marian (Ind.) 708 117 126 144 149 172 212 213 Total Time: 2:13:35.10
Total Time: 2:15:40.80 20 Concordia (Ore.) 526 6 73 79 179 189 191
Average: 27:08.16 Average: 26:42.84
27 Goshen 713 93 94 171 175 180 186 219 Total Time: 2:13:34.20
Total Time: 2:16:01.60 19 Columbia College (Mo.) 523 41 97 114 119 152 202 218
Average: 27:12.32 Average: 26:38.32
28 William Carey 720 10 138 161 203 208 239 Total Time: 2:13:11.60
Total Time: 2:16:32.40 18 The Masters 485 57 71 76 130 151 167 194
Average: 27:18.48 Average: 26:37.86
29 Rio Grande 775 78 155 166 181 195 231 Total Time: 2:13:09.30
Total Time: 2:17:02.00 17 Shawnee State 479 59 65 96 120 139 148 205
Average: 27:24.40 Average: 26:36.22
30 Embry-Riddle Arizona 896 128 157 168 220 223 225 235 Total Time: 2:13:01.10
Total Time: 2:19:50.80 16 Indiana Tech 459 55 74 88 99 143 146 163
Average: 27:58.16 Average: 26:32.38
31 Baker 897 154 173 174 182 214 226 237 Total Time: 2:12:41.90
Total Time: 2:18:44.90 15 Taylor 423 42 83 87 98 113 177 184
Average: 27:44.98....Event 2 Men 8k Run CC
32 Wiley 945 127 150 207 229 232
Total Time: 2:23:10.40
Average: 28:38.08
33 St. Ambrose 979 185 188 196 204 206 209 216
Total Time: 2:20:37.90
Average: 28:07.58
34 Friends 980 176 192 200 201 211 215 236
Total Time: 2:20:40.20
Average: 28:08.04
35 York (Neb.) 1004 91 221 228 230 234 241 242
Total Time: 2:26:00.40
Average: 29:12.08
36 Xavier-Louisiana 1205 233 240 243 244 245
Total Time: 3:15:25.40
Average: 39:05.08
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·19124 views
|